TEAM

  • All
  • INTERNATIONALS
  • PREMIER LEAGUE
  • YOUNG INTERNATIONALS
  • AMBASSADORS
  • ICONS
Teun de Nooijer
2x Gold Olympics
453 caps, 214 goals
Ties Kruize
worldchampion 1973
202 caps, 167 goals
Marten Eikelboom
1x Gold Olympics
177 caps, 214 goals
Minke Booij
1x Gold Olympics, 1x World Champion
227 caps, 37 goals
Fatima Moreira de Melo
1x Gold Olympics, 1x World Champion
257 caps, 35 goals
Maria Verschoor
Dutch national team
AH&BC
Marloes Keetels
Dutch national team
Den Bosch
Laurien Leurink
Dutch national team
Laren
Shane O’Donoghue
Irisch national team
KHC Dragons
Florent van Aubel
Belgium national team
KHC Dragons
Martin Häner
German national team
Berliner HC
Alexander Hendrickx
Belgium national team
KHC Dragons
Camila Caram
Chilean national team
Ingeniera UC
Paulo Duncker
Brazilian national team
Oranje-Zwart
Stefanie bleijs
Brazilian national team
Rocio Gutiérrez Sierra
Spanisch national team
Club de Campo
Terrance Pieters
Netherland U21
Almere
Floris Molenaar
Netherland U21
HC Bloemendaal
Jannis van Hattum
Netherlands U21
Pinoké
Ilse Kappelle
Netherlands U21
AH&BC
Frederique Moerman
Netherlands U18
HC Rotterdam
Joachim Löwenthal
MMHC Voordaan
Mats Tigchelhoff
Kampong
JA1
Janna Verhorst
Terriërs
Dames 1
Iza Edel
Laren
JA1
Niek Hendriks
Kampong
JA1
Ruben Sterkenburg
Leiden
JA1
Benjamin van der Vooren
Laren
JA1
Miles Bukkens
Pinoké
JC1
Igor Verboven
JA1
Den Bosch
Jente van Deursen
Netherland U21
HDM
Elmar Mobach
Netherland U21
Groningen
Dylan Vermeij
Netherland U21
Kampong
Steijn van Heijningen
Netherland U21
Leiden
Thijmen Piket
Netherland U21
HGC
Job de Man
Netherland U21
Schaerweijde
Pelle Vos
Bloemendaal
Siem Schoenaker
Netherland U18
Nijmegen
Teun Beins
Netherland U18
Push
Jasper Pieter Tukkers
Netherland U18
Push
Nick van Trigt
Netherland U18
Rotterdam
Romeo Pace
Netherland U18
Rotterdam
Thijmen Molenaar
Netherland U18
Push
Floris de Pijper
Netherland U16
Nijmegen
Silas Lageman
Netherland U16
Nijmegen
Lisanne de Lange
Netherland U21
Laren
Sabine van Silfhout
Hurley
Jord Beekmans
Bloemendaal
Luuk van Duren
Hurley
Caspar Dobbelaar
Schaerweijde
Mike Huisman
SCHC
Marnix Kleinsman
SCHC
Max Libourel
SCHC
Steef Stroeken
SCHC
Roderic Schwirtz
SCHC
Jan-Tijn Vos
MMHC Voordaan
Daan Baron
MMHC Voordaan
Lucas Siebinga
Rotterdam
Govert Soeters
Klein Zwitserland
Wouter Rens
Amsterdam
Dide Boelens
Kampong
Marlies Verbruggen
Den Bosch
Claudia Veenendaal
Kampong
Lisette Korink
Kampong
Daphne van der Vaart
Klein Zwitserland
Karlijn van der Linden
Kampong
Anniek Schreuder
Hurley
Marili Visch
Amsterdam
Macey de Ruiter
Laren
Vicky van den Broek
Laren
Fleur Kok
Laren
Mila Muyselaar
HDM
Leonoor Schiphorst
HDM
Karlijn Zoutenbier
HDM
Pien Tol
Bloemendaal
Amy Vloet
Bloemendaal
Melle Spruijt
Bloemendaal
Lotte Teunisse
Push
Kiki van der Kreek
Push
Merel Aarts
Push
Maartje Cox
SCHC
Daphne van der Velden
Oranje-Zwart
Fiona Morgenstern
Oranje-Zwart
Tony van Veen
Netherland U18
Pinoké
Frederik Veldman
Leiden
JA1
Philine Vinkesteijn
Klein Zwitserland
MA1
Frederique Vornis
Klein Zwitserland
MA1
Ties Magis
Oranje Zwart
JB1
Frederieke Theijse
Leiden
MB1
Marijn van Heijst
Tilburg
JB1
May Vontenie
Kampong
MB1
Floor van Sterkenburg
Leiden
MC1
Laurien Vink
Klein Zwitserland
MB1
Dominique Yeo
Leiden
MC1
Pien Molenaar
Amsterdam
MA1
Emma van Santbrink
HC Rotterdam
MC1
Alice Stolle
Amsterdam
MC1
Catrien Stolle
Amsterdam
MA1
Sosha Benninga
Amsterdam
MB1
Mark Luiten
Klein Zwitserland
JC1
Jonas de Rijk
Klein Zwitserland
JC1
Octave Kronenberg
Klein Zwitserland
JB1
Babs Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
MC1
Mickey Plomp
Amsterdam
MC1
Fleur de Rooij
Amsterdam
MC1
Julie Brinkman
SCHC
MA1
Fleur ten Berg
SCHC
MB1
Ceesje Wenmeijer
SCHC
MA1
Elfi de Rooij
Pinoké
MB1
Imme van Es
Tilburg
MA1
Bibi Testing
Tilburg
MA1
Tobias Smit
HGC
JA1
Tim van Vliet
Pinoké
JC1
Pepijn Smit
HGC
JB1
Yannick Hulsker
Den Bosch
JA1
Joppe Stappenbelt
Pinoké
JC1
Koen Rademakers
Pinoké
JB1
Bob Cleophas
Pinoké
JC1
Kiki van Geldorp
Pinoké
MC1
Marleen Jochems
Push
MA1
Roos Tilman
Breda
MB1
Bente Jager
Pinoké
MC1
Pipi Joannes
Breda
MA1
Elya Pinto
Pinoké
MC1
Duco van Nek
Laren
JB1
Noa Ouwehand
Breda
MA1
Guusje Kwant
Rood-Wit
MB1
Pepijn Weijerman
Breda
JC1
Frederique Klaasen
Rood-Wit
MB1
Mijntje van Campen
Breda
MB1
Willem van Campen
Breda
JC1
Maurits Bloys
Rood-Wit
JC1
Daan Welsch
Rood-Wit
JB1
Lot Chevalier
Breda
MC1
(Nederlands) Barto Nijs
Rood-Wit
JB1
Otto Bloys
Rood-Wit
JC1
Menne van der Spek
Rood-Wit
JB1
Ole Groeneveld
Rood-Wit
JB1
Thomas Tomholt
Rood-Wit
JB1
Flip Janus
Breda
JB1
Berend van Langeveld
Breda
JB1
Anne van Hoof
Den Bosch
Ma1
Freke van Tilburg
Push
Mb1
Olivier Amras
Tilburg
JC1
Noud Borsten
Tilburg
JC1
Florijn van Zuilen
Tilburg
JA1
Sophie Schelfout
Laren
MC1
Mees van der Weele
Tilburg
JA1
Alex Weterings
Leiden
JC1
Wisse Dirkse
Leiden
JB1
Madelief Habets
Rood-Wit
MB1
Douwe Vis
HGC JC1
JC1
Peer Jaspers
Rood-Wit
JC1
Noa Vaessen
Rood-Wit
MB1
Mikki van Vonderen
Bloemendaal
MB1
Florence ter Brugge
Bloemendaal
MB1
Veerle van Heertum
Oranje Zwart
MA1
Mees Montanus
HDM
JC1
Lotte de Koning
Pinoké
MA1
Michelle van der Drift
Bloemendaal
MB1
Jill Niessen
Cartouche
MB1
Kees Konink
HDM
JB1
Arnaud van der Haagen
HDM
JB1
Bram Veen
Klein Zwitserland
JB1
Eline Mensonides
Rood Wit
MC1
Mijntje Reuver
Laren
MC1
(Nederlands) Belén van den Broek
HDM
MC1
Sjoerd Verhagen
Rotterdam
JB1
Maria Steensma
HDM
MB1
Tess Zweers
Kampong
MC1
Joppe Kaptein
HDM
JC1
Ayush Gupta
Oranje Zwart
JC1
Anneloes Knol
Kampong
MC1
Floris van der Baan
Bloemendaal
JC1
Zeb van het Kaar
Push
JB1
Thomas van den Dungen
Push
JC1
Niels Verhagen
Push
JB1
Isaak Salden
Tilburg
JB1
Mathieu Siem
Laren
JC1
Olivier Charbon
Laren
JC1
Cecile Elshout
Klein Zwitserland
MC1
Hjalmar Voskuil
Kampong
JC1
Juliette Hijdra
HDM
MC1
Puck Wassenaar
Klein Zwitserland
MC1
Ivo Visser
Kampong
JC1
Bart Jan van der Maas
Amsterdam
JC1
Hannah Salden
Tilburg
MC1
Sam Bronckers
Kampong
JB1
Sem Hinssen
Oranje-Zwart
JC1
Bram Plug
Den Bosch
JC1
Quirijn Reijenga
JC1
Den Bosch