TEAM

  • All
  • INTERNATIONALS
  • PREMIER LEAGUE
  • YOUNG INTERNATIONALS
  • AMBASSADORS
  • ICONS
Teun de Nooijer
2x Gold Olympics
453 caps, 214 goals
Ties Kruize
worldchampion 1973
202 caps, 167 goals
Marten Eikelboom
1x Gold Olympics
177 caps, 214 goals
Minke Booij
1x Gold Olympics, 1x World Champion
227 caps, 37 goals
Fatima Moreira de Melo
1x Gold Olympics, 1x World Champion
257 caps, 35 goals
Seve van Ass
Dutch Natonal Team
Rotterdam
Terrance Pieters
Dutch National Team
Almere
Marloes Keetels
Dutch national team
Den Bosch
(English) Lisanne de Lange
Dutch National Team
Laren
Mila Muyselaar
Dutch National Team
HDM
Shane O’Donoghue
Irisch national team
KHC Dragons
Florent van Aubel
Belgium national team
KHC Dragons
Alexander Hendrickx
Belgium national team
KHC Dragons
Martin Häner
German national team
Berliner HC
Camila Caram
Chilean national team
Ingeniera UC
Rocio Gutiérrez Sierra
Spanisch national team
Club de Campo
Hugo Lokhorst
Netherland U18
HC Zwolle
(English) Thomas Selles
Netherland U16
Laren
Frederique Moerman
Netherlands U18
HC Rotterdam
Mats Tigchelhoff
Kampong
JA1
Janna Verhorst
Terriërs
Dames 1
Iza Edel
Laren
JA1
Niek Hendriks
Kampong
JA1
Ruben Sterkenburg
Leiden
JA1
Benjamin van der Vooren
Laren
JA1
Miles Bukkens
Pinoké
JC1
(English) Jente van Deursen
Netherland U21
HDM
(English) Job de Man
Netherland U21
Schaerweijde
(English) Thijmen Piket
Netherland U21
HGC
(English) Steijn van Heijningen
Netherland U21
HGC
(English) Dylan Vermeij
Netherland U21
Kampong
(English) Elmar Mobach
Netherland U21
Groningen
(English) Igor Verboven
JA1
Den Bosch
(English) Mike Huisman
SCHC
(English) Caspar Dobbelaar
Schaerweijde
(English) Luuk van Duren
Hurley
Joachim Löwenthal
MMHC Voordaan
Floris Molenaar
HC Schaerweijde
Jannis van Hattum
Pinoké
(English) Pelle Vos
Bloemendaal
(English) Jord Beekmans
Bloemendaal
(English) Thijmen Molenaar
Netherland U18
Push
(English) Romeo Pace
Netherland U18
Rotterdam
(English) Nick van Trigt
Netherland U18
Rotterdam
(English) Jasper Pieter Tukkers
Netherland U18
Push
(English) Sabine van Silfhout
Hurley
(English) Max Libourel
SCHC
(English) Steef Stroeken
SCHC
(English) Marnix Kleinsman
SCHC
(English) Fiona Morgenstern
Netherland U21
Oranje Rood
(English) Pien Tol
Bloemendaal
(English) Kiki van der Kreek
Push
(English) Daphne van der Velden
Oranje-Zwart
(English) Daan Baron
MMHC Voordaan
(English) Wouter Rens
Amsterdam
(English) Lisette Korink
Kampong
(English) Daphne van der Vaart
Klein Zwitserland
(English) Leonoor Schiphorst
HDM
(English) Karlijn Zoutenbier
HDM
(English) Amy Vloet
Bloemendaal
(English) Melle Spruijt
Bloemendaal
(English) Merel Aarts
Push
(English) Fleur Kok
Laren
(English) Karlijn van der Linden
Kampong
(English) Claudia Veenendaal
Kampong
(English) Siem Schoenaker
Netherland U18
Laren
(English) Macey de Ruiter
Laren
(English) Maartje Cox
SCHC
(English) Floris de Pijper
Netherland U16
Nijmegen
(English) Marlies Verbruggen
Den Bosch
(English) Vicky van den Broek
Laren
(English) Lotte Teunisse
Push
(English) Silas Lageman
Netherland U16
Nijmegen
(English) Govert Soeters
Klein Zwitserland
(English) Olivier van Tongeren
Netherland U18
Victroria
(English) Ties Klinkhamer
Netherland U18
Laren
(English) Joep Troost
Netherland U16
Pinoke
(English) Renee van Laarhoeven
Netherland U21
Kampong
(English) Yentl Leemans
Netherland U21
Hurley
(English) Lisa Post
Netherland U21
Oranje Rood
(English) Marscha Sterk
Netherland U21
HDM
(English) Marloes Timmermans
Netherland U21
Were Di
Janneke van de Venne
Netherland U21
MOP
(English) Tony van Veen
Netherland U18
Qui Vive
(English) Julia Verschoor
Netherland U21
HDM
(English) Carmel Bosch
Netherland U18
Kampong
(English) Sophie Goorhuis
Netherland U18
Laren
Yannick Hulsker
Den Bosch
JA1
Pepijn Smit
HGC
JB1
Sosha Benninga
Netherland U18
Amsterdam
Tim van Vliet
Pinoké
JC1
Tobias Smit
HGC
JA1
Bibi Testing
Tilburg
MA1
Catrien Stolle
Amsterdam
MA1
Anne van Hoof
Den Bosch
Ma1
Pepijn Weijerman
Breda
JC1
Guusje Kwant
Rood-Wit
MB1
Noa Ouwehand
Breda
MA1
Duco van Nek
Laren
JB1
Elya Pinto
Pinoké
MC1
Pipi Joannes
Breda
MA1
Bente Jager
Pinoké
MC1
Roos Tilman
Breda
MB1
Marleen Jochems
Push
MA1
Kiki van Geldorp
Pinoké
MC1
Frederique Klaasen
Rood-Wit
MB1
Mijntje van Campen
Breda
MB1
Willem van Campen
Breda
JC1
Berend van Langeveld
Breda
JB1
Flip Janus
Breda
JB1
Thomas Tomholt
Rood-Wit
JB1
Ole Groeneveld
Rood-Wit
JB1
Menne van der Spek
Rood-Wit
JB1
Otto Bloys
Rood-Wit
JC1
Barto Nijs
Rood-Wit
JB1
Lot Chevalier
Breda
MC1
Daan Welsch
Rood-Wit
JB1
Maurits Bloys
Rood-Wit
JC1
Bob Cleophas
Pinoké
JC1
Koen Rademakers
Pinoké
JB1
Joppe Stappenbelt
Pinoké
JC1
Pien Molenaar
Amsterdam
MA1
Dominique Yeo
Leiden
MC1
Laurien Vink
Klein Zwitserland
MB1
Floor van Sterkenburg
Leiden
MC1
May Vontenie
Kampong
MB1
Marijn van Heijst
Tilburg
JB1
(English) Frederieke Theijse
Leiden
MB1
Ties Magis
Netherland U16
Oranje Rood
Frederique Vornis
Klein Zwitserland
MA1
Philine Vinkesteijn
Klein Zwitserland
MA1
Emma van Santbrink
HC Rotterdam
MC1
Alice Stolle
Amsterdam
MC1
Mark Luiten
Klein Zwitserland
JC1
Imme van Es
Tilburg
MA1
Elfi de Rooij
Pinoké
MB1
Ceesje Wenmeijer
SCHC
MA1
Fleur ten Berg
SCHC
MB1
Julie Brinkman
SCHC
MA1
Fleur de Rooij
Amsterdam
MC1
Mickey Plomp
Amsterdam
MC1
Babs Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
MC1
Octave Kronenberg
HDM
JA1
Jonas de Rijk
Klein Zwitserland
JC1
(English) Quirijn Reijenga
JC1
Den Bosch
Niels Verhagen
Push
JB1
Thomas van den Dungen
Push
JC1
Zeb van het Kaar
Netherland U16
Push
Floris van der Baan
Bloemendaal
JC1
Anneloes Knol
Kampong
MC1
Ayush Gupta
Netherland U16
Oranje Rood
Joppe Kaptein
HDM
JC1
Tess Zweers
Kampong
MC1
Maria Steensma
HDM
MB1
Sjoerd Verhagen
Rotterdam
JB1
Isaak Salden
Tilburg
JB1
Mathieu Siem
Laren
JC1
Olivier Charbon
Laren
JC1
(English) Bram Plug
Den Bosch
JC1
(English) Sem Hinssen
Oranje-Zwart
JC1
Sam Bronckers
Kampong
JB1
Hannah Salden
Tilburg
MC1
Bart Jan van der Maas
Amsterdam
JC1
Ivo Visser
Kampong
JC1
Puck Wassenaar
Klein Zwitserland
MC1
Juliette Hijdra
HDM
MC1
Hjalmar Voskuil
Kampong
JC1
Cecile Elshout
Klein Zwitserland
MC1
Belén van den Broek
HDM
MC1
Mijntje Reuver
Laren
MC1
Douwe Vis
HGC JC1
JC1
Madelief Habets
Rood-Wit
MB1
Wisse Dirkse
Leiden
JB1
Alex Weterings
Leiden
JC1
Mees van der Weele
Tilburg
JA1
Sophie Schelfout
Laren
MC1
Florijn van Zuilen
Tilburg
JA1
Noud Borsten
Tilburg
JC1
Olivier Amras
Tilburg
JC1
Freke van Tilburg
Push
Mb1
Peer Jaspers
Rood-Wit
JC1
Noa Vaessen
Rood-Wit
MB1
Mikki van Vonderen
Bloemendaal
MB1
Eline Mensonides
Rood Wit
MC1
Bram Veen
Klein Zwitserland
JB1
Arnaud van der Haagen
HDM
JB1
Kees Konink
HDM
JB1
Jill Niessen
Cartouche
MB1
Michelle van der Drift
Bloemendaal
MB1
Lotte de Koning
Pinoké
MA1
Mees Montanus
HDM
JC1
Veerle van Heertum
Oranje Zwart
MA1
Florence ter Brugge
Bloemendaal
MB1
Frederik Veldman
Leiden
JA1